Unnecessary Words: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| absolutely | |||
|- | |||
| a bit | |||
|- | |||
| actual, actually | |||
|- | |||
| advance | |||
|- | |||
| all of | |||
|- | |||
| all things equal | |||
|- | |||
| and then | |||
|- | |||
| as a matter of fact | |||
|- | |||
| aspect | |||
|- | |||
| as to whether | |||
|- | |||
|attempt (try) | |||
|- | |||
| "_" back (reply back, refer back) | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | |||
|- | |||
| Cell B | | Cell B | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 22 May 2024
| absolutely |
| a bit |
| actual, actually |
| advance |
| all of |
| all things equal |
| and then |
| as a matter of fact |
| aspect |
| as to whether |
| attempt (try) |
| "_" back (reply back, refer back) |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |
| Cell B |